🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Bangladesh 2.10 | Draw — | Sri Lanka 1.85 ⚽ Man Utd vs Arsenal — 2.45 / 3.20 / 2.05 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.75 / 2.15 🏏 IPL: KKR vs MI — 1.90 / 2.00 ⚽ Barca vs PSG — 2.10 / 3.30 / 1.95 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Celtics — 2.25 / 1.78 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Bangladesh 2.10 | Draw — | Sri Lanka 1.85 ⚽ Man Utd vs Arsenal — 2.45 / 3.20 / 2.05 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.75 / 2.15 🏏 IPL: KKR vs MI — 1.90 / 2.00 ⚽ Barca vs PSG — 2.10 / 3.30 / 1.95 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Celtics — 2.25 / 1.78

BA997 Betting — The Most Trusted Platform for Cricket & Football Betting at the Best Odds

Bet on thousands of matches every day. Live Betting, pre-match, cashout — all right at your fingertips.

ba997
0
Daily Matches
0
Sports Categories
0
% Max Payout
0
Live Betting Markets

🔴 Live & Upcoming Matches

Live Now & Today's Top Match Odds

🌐 All
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
🤼 Kabaddi
🏏 T20 World Cup LIVE
Bangladesh
VS
India
Bangladesh2.35
Draw—
India1.68
⚽ Premier League Tonight 11:30
Man City
VS
Liverpool
Man City2.05
Draw3.40
Liverpool2.10
🏏 BPL 2026 LIVE
Dhaka Capitals
VS
Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.90
Draw—
Chattogram2.05
🎾 Wimbledon Tomorrow 4:00 PM
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.75
——
Alcaraz2.15
⚽ La Liga Tonight 1:00 AM
Barcelona
VS
Real Madrid
Barca2.20
Draw3.10
Real1.95
🏀 NBA Finals LIVE
Boston Celtics
VS
LA Lakers
Celtics1.85
——
Lakers2.10

The in you can bet

Ba997 offers betting across 20+ sports categories

🏏
Cricket
500+ Markets
⚽
Football
300+ Markets
🎾
Tennis
150+ Markets
🏀
Basketball
100+ Markets
🏑
Hockey
80+ Markets
🎮
E-Sports
200+ Markets
🏐
Volleyball
60+ Markets
🥊
Boxing
40+ Markets
🏇
Horse Racing
90+ Markets
🤼
Kabaddi
50+ Markets
🏊
Swimming
30+ Markets
🏋️
Others
And More
ba997

How Bets want to?

New to betting? No worries — get started in just a few simple steps.

1
Create an Account

Sign up on ba997 for free. All it takes is a mobile number or email — done in under 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit easily via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Minimum deposit is just ৳200.

3
Choose a Match & Odds

Find your favorite sport and match, compare the odds, and add your selection to the bet slip.

4
Confirm Bet

Enter your stake and confirm. Any winnings will be credited to your account automatically.

5
Withdraw

Withdraw your winnings anytime via mobile banking — usually processed within 5–10 minutes.

Why BA997 Best Betting?

Best Odds on the Market

We guarantee the most competitive odds on every match.

Live Streaming

Watch select matches via live stream while you bet.

Cash Out

Cash out your bet before the match ends and lock in a guaranteed return.

Fast Bet Placement

Place bets in one click — live markets, settled in seconds.

Ba997 Betting — The Name Synonymous with Bangladesh Sports

Cricket runs deep in the heart of every Bangladeshi — when the Tigers take the field, the whole country holds its breath. ba997 makes that passion even more rewarding, bringing together sharp analysis, the best odds, and live betting in one place. And it's not just cricket — from football to kabaddi, if Bangladesh loves the sport, you can bet on it at ba997.

ba997

Live Betting — Make Your Call as the Match Unfolds

Pre-match and live betting are two completely different experiences. With live betting, every moment of the match informs your next decision. Bet on Bangladesh when they're playing well — or switch to the batting side if you notice a bowler going for runs. ba997's live betting interface is fast enough that you'll never miss an opportunity.

Ba997's cashout feature has been a game-changer for many bettors. Say you've backed Bangladesh to win, but midway through the match the team starts struggling — you can cash out right then and secure a guaranteed return instead of risking the whole bet. There's no reason to let it all ride when you don't have to.

Privacy Guaranteed: All your betting activity and personal information on ba997 is kept completely confidential. We never share your data with third parties. Read our Privacy Policy।

Understanding Odds Made Simple

A lot of people want to try betting but hold back because odds seem confusing. They're actually simpler than they look. If Bangladesh's odds are 2.35, a BDT 100 bet returns BDT 235 if they win. Higher odds mean the outcome is considered less likely — but the payout is bigger if it comes through. ba997 displays a full explanation alongside every match so new players can follow along easily.

ba997

Multiple Bets, One Slip — Accumulator Betting

With accumulator or parlay betting, you can combine multiple matches into a single bet instead of betting on just one. Say you pick Bangladesh, Barcelona, and Djokovic to all win — stake them together and the odds multiply. The risk is higher, but so is the reward if you win. Building an accumulator on ba997 is quick and straightforward.

Ba997's betting platform also features a Bet Builder — letting you combine multiple events within a single match into one custom bet. For example, bet on Shakib scoring 50+ runs and Bangladesh winning by 20 runs, all in one slip.

Safe & Responsible Betting

Ba997 puts responsible gaming first, always. Betting is meant to be fun — but it can become harmful when it turns into an addiction. That's why we offer every user deposit limits, self-exclusion, and cooling-off periods. Set your own limits and stick to them. Remember: chasing losses with more bets is never the right call.

Stay with ba997 — bet at the best odds and enjoy Bangladesh's favorite sports like never before.

18+
Responsible Betting

Ba997 is strictly for users aged 18 and above. Betting is for entertainment, not a source of income. If you feel you have a problem, please reach out to us. Responsible Gaming to learn more.

বাংলা